Various Committees(Vidyalaya level Committees)

KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA RAJAMPALLI

THE FOLLOWING COMMITTEES ARE CONSTITUTED FOR THE SESSION 2018-19

         

S. NO.

COMMITTEES

INCHARGE

MEMBERS

 

1

ADMISSION

MR. JITENDRA KUMAR MEENA

1.MR. PARVEEN KUMAR DAHIYA           2.MR. WADMARE NITIN JIJA

 

2

CCA

MR. DADASO NAMDEV KUMBHAR

1.MR. PARVEEN KUMAR DAHIYA           2.MR. SUBODH KUMAR

 

3

EXAMINATION

MR. PARVEEN KUMAR DAHIYA

1.MR. DADASO NAMDEV KUMBHAR,

2.MR. WADMARE NITIN JIJA

 

4

RAJBHASHA

MR. PARVEEN KUMAR DAHIYA

1.MR. PARVEEN KUMAR JANGRA     2.MR. JITENDRA KUMAR MEENA

 

5

BS&G

MR. PARVEEN KUMAR DAHIYA

1.MR. JITENDRA KUMAR MEENA        2.MR. WADMARE NITIN JIJA

 

6

GAMES

MR. WADMARE NITIN JIJA

1.MR. PARVEEN KUMAR DAHIYA

2.MR. DADASO NAMDEV KUMBHAR

 

7

FURNITURE

MR. PARVEEN KUMAR JANGRA

1.MR. SUBODH KUMAR                      2.MR. DADASO NAMDEV KUMBHAR

 

8

CLEANLINESS & BEAUTIFICATION

MR. WADMARE NITIN JIJA

1.MR. PARVEEN KUMAR DAHIYA      2.MR. DADASO NAMDEV KUMBHAR

 

9

SAFETY & SECURITY

MR. WADMARE NITIN JIJA

1.MR. JITENDRA KUMAR MEENA      2.MR. SUBODH KUMAR

 

10

INFRASTRUCTURE OF COMPUTER & TECHNOLOGIES

MR. DADASO  NAMDEV KUMBHAR

1.MR. JITENDRA KUMAR MEENA      2.MR. WADMARE NITIN JIJA

 

11

UBI PORTAL & UDICE

MR. PARVEEN KUMAR DAHIYA

1.MR. DADASO NAMDEV KUMBHAR   2.MR. WADMARE NITIN JIJA

 

12

OFFICE MANAGEMENT

MR. SUBODH KUMAR

1.MR. PARVEEN KUMAR JANGRA     2.MR. JITENDRA KUMAR MEENA  

 

13

MAINTAINANCE & REPAIR MATERIAL

MR. JITENDRA KUMAR MEENA

1.MR. PARVEEN KUMAR JANGRA           2. MR. SUBODH KUMAR

 

14

PURCHASE

MR. JITENDRA KUMAR MEENA

1.MR. WADMARE NITIN JIJA         

2.MR. SUBODH KUMAR

 

15

GRIVANCES ST/SC/OBC/WOMEN

MR. PARVEEN KUMAR JANGRA

1.MR. PARVEEN KUMAR DAHIYA        2.MR. SUBODH KUMAR

 

16

LIBRARY

MR. WADMARE NITIN JIJA

1.MR. PARVEEN KUMAR DAHIYA          2.MR. JITENDRA KUMAR MEENA

 

17

ART & CRAFT

MR. SUBODH KUMAR

1.MR. PARVEEN KUMAR JANGRA        2.MR. JITENDRA KUMAR MEENA

 

18

TEACHING AIDS

MR. DADASO NAMDEV KUMBHAR

1.MR. WADMARE NITIN JIJA       

2.MR. SUBODH KUMAR

 

19

NEWS LETTER PREPARATION

MR. JITENDRA KUMAR MEENA

1.MR. PARVEEN KUMAR DAHIYA           2.MR. WADMARE NITIN JIJA

 

20

DISCIPLINE

MR. WADMARE NITIN JIJA

1.MR. JITENDRA KUMAR MEENA      2.MR. DADASO NAMDEV KUMBHAR

 

21

LIASION

MR. DADASO NAMDEV KUMBHAR

1.MR. PARVEEN KUMAR DAHIYA

2.MR. JITENDRA KUMAR MEENA

 

22

CMP

MR. JITENDRA KUMAR MEENA

1.MR. PARVEEN KUMAR JANGRA         2.MR. SUBODH KUMAR

 
         
     

DINESH G. NIKHAR

 
     

I/C PRINCIPAL